Kezdőlap arrow Névsorok
Névsorok
  • 2019-20.
 
1. osztály Vaskovits Gáborné 
 
1 Bátori Theodor
2 Berki Jázmin
3 Berki Rikárdó
4 Darázs Dávid
5 Demeter Roland Csaba
6 Dívós Damján
7 Gazsó Kevin
8 Göblyös Tamás
9 Gősi Zsófia
10 Horváth Kornél
11 Kecskés Fanni Sára
12 Lévai Annamária
13 Mocsel Krisztofer
14 Mucska Zsolt
15 Pongrácz-Bokori Dorka
16 Samu Gergő
17 Schally Dominik
18 Sós Kevin Imre
19 Szennyei Béla Balázs
20 Tóth Elena

 
  • 2. osztály  Bagoly Katalin 3. osztály  Nagyné Takács Judit
  • Baranyai Hanna Biró Luca
  • Baráth Ádám Erdélyi Leila Rebeka
  • Bognár Réka Farkas Gábor
  • Boros Alexander Horváth Máté
  • Donáth Zsombor Zoltán Jurácsik Melani
  • Forgó Zita Anna Kempf Réka
  • Horváth Zsaklin Kõvári Krisztofer Imre
  • Kalányos Lara Brigitta Krassói Olivér
  • Kópházi Áron Menkó Nóra
  • Makai Ramóna Kira Meszlényi Meredisz
  • Miholics Kristóf György Mikhely Áron
  • Nagy Balázs Nikolasz Molnár Dzsesszika Virág
  • Oláh Mirjam Irma Mucska Diána
  • Pandur Bernát Schneider Hanna
  • Petõ Fruzsina Takács Vanessza
  • Salamon Blanka Lévai Veronika
 
4. osztály  Poreisz Zoltánné  5. osztály  Vaskovits Gáborné

Baráth Ákos Bognár Laura
Bíró Eszter Dívós Dávid Sándor
Csizmazia Kamilla Fettik Luca
Divós Lea Kiara Gál Milán
Egresi Brigitta Gál Virág Hanna
Farkas Dániel Holhós Gergõ Imre
Gõsi Zoltán Horváth Mira Anna
Hegedûs Klaudia Holhós Gergő
Krassói Barnabás Horváth Mira 
Márkusova Simona Kelemen Hanna
Molnár Milán Kempf Nóra
Németh Bence Kovács Erzsébet
Péter Adelina Anna Lévai Natália 
Suslák Tímea Meszlényi Mercédesz
Szeles Valentin Módos Alexa Meredisz
Todor Hermina Timea Molnár Csenge
Weisz Dzsesszika Jázmin Nagy Olivér
Winkler Lívia Németh Nico Attila
Papp Gréta Hanna
Papp Karina Annabella 
Takács Nóra
Tóth Anasztázia
Tóth Levente Mihály
 
6. osztály  Prátser Krisztián 7. osztály  Darida Marianna
Csiti Virág
Fördõs Kíra Csendes Tamás
Fördös Kitti Donáth Kincsõ Bianka
Gál Zalán János Egervári Tamás Kornél
Hegyaljai Noel Ferenc Vanessza
Illés Kevin Fülöp Krisztofer 
Juhász Bence Zsolt Gál Zoltán 
Kempf Lili Horváth Bence
Makai Dávid Martin Meleg Tünde
Mikhely Rebeka Módos István 
Mucska Ákos Mucska Gábor
Nagy Evelin Nagy Krisztián
Neuberger Szonja Nyéki Gergõ
Rozs Renátó Pápai Norbert
Sárközi Fatima Klarissza Ónodi Magor
Suslák Levente Prátser Korinna
Szeles Martin Rozs Ramóna
Takács Máté Rozsos Ferenc
Tóth Zsófia Speizer Felicia Meredisz
Wally János Szabó Nobert
Winkler Máté Szalai Zoárd
 
8. osztály Gáspár Tünde
Bagoly Adrián
Donáth Csenge Melinda
Fehér Zsófi
Fettik Bence
Göncz Barbara
Hegyaljai Bence
Horváth Dávid
Kiss Csenge
Könyves Adrián
Módos István
Molnár Olivér
Mucska István
Neuberger Liza
Sárközi Róbert
Tesch Zoltán
Tóth István
Valyon Mihály Levente
Vass Renáta
Viszkok Virág
Winkler Martina